-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah

Map of Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah,Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah,Dahan-e Akhtakhaneh,Dahan-e Akhtakhāneh,Dahane Akhtakhana,Dahane Akhtakhana (2),دهن اخته خانه,Ḏahane Akhtakhāna,Ḏahane Akhtakhāna (2), Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah

Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah. See Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50138/65.17402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah
Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (0 km) Dahan-e Akhtah Khānah (1 km) Bahārī Pā’īn (4.8 km) Sang Bār (5.1 km) Bājgīnah (5.1 km) Bahārī Bālā (5.5 km) Jājgīnah (6.2 km) Dahan-e Alandar (6.4 km) Şūfak (6.5 km) Alandar (6.5 km) Lukah-ye Khwājak (6.7 km) Akhtah Khānah (6.7 km) Taghah-ye Tēmur (7.1 km) Fayrōz Kōh (7.3 km) Kāsī (7.7 km) Sangubār (7.8 km) Kānsī Suflá (8 km) Sarāb-e Alandar (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Akhtah Khanah, Afghanistan