-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Dahan-e Ab

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dakhani-Ab,Koh-e Dahan-e Ab,Kohe Dahane Ab,Kohe Ḏahane Āb,Kuh-e Dahan-e Ab,Kōh-e Dahān-e Āb,Kūh-e Dahan-e Āb,kwh dhn ab,كوهٔ دهنٔ آب,کوه دهان آب, Kōh-e Dahān-e Āb

Koh-e Dahan-e Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Dahan-e Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dahān-e Āb. See Koh-e Dahan-e Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dahān-e Āb area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Dahan-e Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.34342/64.5284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dahan-e Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dahan-e Ab
Sar-e Jar-e Qarghaliq (3.2 km) Pushwarah (3.2 km) Sarmāzōr (5 km) Arpatū (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Malik Antar (5.3 km) Warkash (6 km) Kajī (6.3 km) Surkh-Khūlah (6.9 km) Sarmāzōr (7.1 km) Ghōrka’ī (7.3 km) Dū Burār (7.8 km) Pīāzī (7.9 km) Takhāwī (8.2 km) Qaryah-ye Şāliḩ (8.6 km) Siyāh Jar (9.2 km) ‘Omar Siyāh (9.7 km) Jowz (9.8 km) Tilak (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dahan-e Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dahan-e Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dahan-e Ab, Afghanistan