-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh

Map of Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Dahaksokhta,Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh,Shēlah-ye Dahaksūkhteh,S̄ēla-i-Ḏahaksōkhta, Shēlah-ye Dahaksūkhteh

Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh

Welcome to the Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-ye Dahaksūkhteh. See Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-ye Dahaksūkhteh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2/65.08333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh
  •  
Places near Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh

Online Dating

Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-ye Dahaksukhteh, Afghanistan