Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dehak Sokhtah

Map of Dehak Sokhtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahaksokhta,Dahaksukhteh,Dahaksūkhteh,Dehak Sokhtah,Dehak Sōkhtah,Dehaksukhteh,Dehaksūkhteh,دهک سوخته,Ḏahaksōkhta, Dehak Sōkhtah

Dehak Sokhtah

Welcome to the Dehak Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehak Sōkhtah. See Dehak Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehak Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Dehak Sokhtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dehak Sokhtah
Places near Dehak Sokhtah

Online Dating

Dehak Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehak Sokhtah, Afghanistan