-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Dehak

Map of Nawah-ye Dehak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Dahak,Nawa-i-Dahak,Nawah-ye Dehak,Nāveh-ye Dahak,Nāwa-i-Ḏahak,Nāwah-ye Dehak,ناوۀ دهک, Nāwah-ye Dehak

Nawah-ye Dehak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Dehak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Dehak. See Nawah-ye Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Dehak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Nawah-ye Dehak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29352/65.17508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Dehak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Dehak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Dehak, Afghanistan