-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chishmiak

Map of Chishmiak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesmiak,Ces̄mīak,Cheshmiak,Cheshmīak,Chishmiak,Chishmīak,چشمیک, Chishmīak

Chishmiak

Welcome to the Chishmiak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chishmīak. See Chishmiak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chishmīak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-01.

Map of Chishmiak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67946/64.53408
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Chishmiak
  •  
Places near Chishmiak

Online Dating

Chishmiak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chishmiak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chishmiak, Afghanistan