-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Surkh

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Surkh,Chashmah-ye Surkh,Chashmayi-Surkh,Cheshmeh-ye Sorkh,Čašma-i-Surkh,چشمۀ سرخ, Chashmah-ye Surkh

Chashmah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Surkh. See Chashmah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Chashmah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9297/64.82991
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan