-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chashmayi-Shafa,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa,Kohe Casma-i-Safa,Kohe Čašma-i-Šafā,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Shafa,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Shafā,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Shafā,کوه چشمۀ شفا, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Shafā

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Shafā. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Shafā area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88847/64.21546
  • Altitude: 2919 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa
Galah Chashmah (2.3 km) Khwājah Bōr (3.6 km) Şūfak (3.7 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (5.6 km) Sarmālān (7.6 km) Malakhak (9.7 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (10.3 km) Ghārak (11.1 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (11.7 km) Siyāh Now (11.8 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (12.2 km) Dēwāl-e Surkh (12.2 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (12.3 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (12.4 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (13.2 km) Kārēz-e Isḩāq (13.3 km) Sibistī (13.4 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Shafa, Afghanistan