-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Safed,Chashmah-ye Safayd,Chashmayi-Safed,Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd,Čašma-i-Safēd,چشمۀ سفید, Chashmah-ye Safayd

Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88325/64.90513
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Safayd
Chashmah-ye Safēd (0 km) Pās Paytow (2.9 km) Suṟkhsaṟāy Sorkh Saray (3.8 km) Garmāw (5.7 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (6.5 km) Sar Garmāw (6.9 km) Hazār Būz (7.3 km) Nowlang (7.4 km) Sar Kārēz-e Nowrak (7.9 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (8.7 km) Now Galah (10.4 km) Tanōr (10.6 km) Sowzakay (10.7 km) Kaftar Khān (10.8 km) Khūlah-ye Surkh (10.9 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (11 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (11.1 km) Sar Sanghāl (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan