-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Miran

Map of Chashmah-ye Miran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Miran,Chashmah-ye Miran,Chashmah-ye Mīrān,Cheshmeh-ye Miran,Cheshmeh-ye Mīrān,Čašma-i-Mīrān,چشمه میران, Chashmah-ye Mīrān

Chashmah-ye Miran

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mīrān. See Chashmah-ye Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90854/63.68072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:35
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Miran
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Miran
Chashmah-ye Mīrān (0 km) Haftanak (1.1 km) Kōrowak (1.5 km) Shōr Āw (2.3 km) Talowak (2.9 km) Pā’īn Gādrōd (3.5 km) Kaftar Khān (4 km) Mābayn Gādrōd (4.3 km) Biland Gādrōd (4.5 km) Iskowūn (5.7 km) Sang-e Māshnah (6.4 km) Sar Darah (6.7 km) Baydak (6.9 km) Lakah-ye Gardan Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūlak (7 km) Khwājahhā (7.7 km) Tahow (7.7 km) Āstānah (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Miran, Afghanistan