-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Maskin

Map of Chashmah-ye Maskin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Maskin,Chashmah-ye Maskin,Chashmah-ye Maskīn,Chashmayi-Maskin,Cheshmeh-ye Maskin,Cheshmeh-ye Maskīn,Cheshmeh-ye Meskin,Cheshmeh-ye Meskīn,Čašma-i-Maskīn,چشمۀ مسکین, Chashmah-ye Maskīn

Chashmah-ye Maskin

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Maskin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Maskīn. See Chashmah-ye Maskin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Maskīn area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Maskin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38629/64.33112
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Maskin
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Maskin

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Maskin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Maskin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Maskin, Afghanistan