-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Makh

Map of Chashmah-ye Makh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Makh,Chashma-e Makh,Chashmah-ye Makh,Cheshmeh-ye Makh,Čašma-i-Makh,چشمۀ مخ, Chashmah-ye Makh

Chashmah-ye Makh

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Makh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Makh. See Chashmah-ye Makh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Makh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Makh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01134/63.53176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Makh
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Makh
Chashmah-ye Makh (0 km) Dahānah-ye Kōtāh (4.4 km) Dahān-e Khayrayzah (4.7 km) Rubāţ Guz̄ar (5.3 km) Pīāzī (5.4 km) Magas (6.1 km) Ganjī Khwājah Murād (6.2 km) Dahan-e Mughūl (6.2 km) Rāh-e Khushk (6.5 km) Qishlāq-e Rāh-e Khushk (6.7 km) Rubāţ Şūfīhā (6.8 km) Marghzār (6.9 km) Qandī Rizqā (7.4 km) Tūnīk (8 km) Marghzār (8 km) Kharī Lūkasanghā (8.1 km) Tāwah Sang (8.4 km) Andaṟish Bay (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Makh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Makh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Makh, Afghanistan