-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz,Kohe Casma-i-Daraz,Kohe Cas̄ma-i-Ḏaṟāz,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Deraz,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Darāz,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Derāz,کوه چشمۀ دراز, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Darāz

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Darāz. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9821/65.20887
  • Altitude: 3074 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan