-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Casma-i-Afghan,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghān,Shelah-e Cheshmeh-ye Afghan,Shēlah-e Cheshmeh-ye Afghān,Šēla-i-Čašma-i-Afghān,شیلۀ چشمۀ افغان, Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghān

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghān. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.72219/63.83975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Afghan, Afghanistan