-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma Safed,Chashmah-ye Safayd,Chashmasafed,Cheshmeh Sefid,Cheshmeh Sefīd,Cheshmeh-ye Sefid,Cheshmeh-ye Sefīd,Čašma Safēd,چشمۀ سفید, Chashmah-ye Safayd

Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57716/64.36384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Safayd
Chashmah-ye Safēd (0 km) Dahān-e Ghāwah (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūhnah (1 km) Deh-e Tāy (1.2 km) Zubār (1.4 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (2.1 km) Bayankha (2.4 km) Barmah (2.7 km) Binyah (3.3 km) Awtāy (4.3 km) Pā’īn-e Khamī (4.9 km) Khamī (5.1 km) Jar-e Mīrzā (5.1 km) Dahān-e Khamī (5.6 km) Malanghā (6.7 km) Bāgh-e Now (6.8 km) Galah Chashmah (7 km) Khēlē Bālā (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan