-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi

Map of Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chikhil'gazi,Chikhil’gazi,Sela-i-Cehelgazi,Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi,Shaylah-ye Chihilgazī,Shelah-e Chehelgazi,Shēlah-e Chehelgazī,S̄ēla-i-Cehelgazi,Šēla-i-Čehelgazi,شیله چهلگزی, Shaylah-ye Chihilgazī

Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chihilgazī. See Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chihilgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00578/64.85241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:30
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi
Chihilgazī (0.3 km) Gharībak (1.8 km) Garmābak (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (3.8 km) Jowrīān (4.7 km) Dahān-e Qal‘ah-ye Āhan (5.2 km) Tīlak (5.7 km) Safēdārak (7.6 km) Dahān-e Chihil Gazī (8 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (8.2 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (8.7 km) Hazār Būz (9.9 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (10.3 km) Duzdān (11.7 km) Dahān-e Dūzdān (11.8 km) Sangī (11.9 km) Gharghatak (11.9 km) Garmāw (12.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chihilgazi, Afghanistan