-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Chihilgazi

Map of Darah-ye Chihilgazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chihilgazi,Darah-ye Chihilgazī,Darrahe Cehelgazi,Darrahe Čehelgazi,Darreh-ye Chehelgazi,Darreh-ye Chehelgazī,Darya Cehelgazi,Darya Čehelgazi,درۀ چهلگزی,Ḏaṟṟahe Cehelgazi, Darah-ye Chihilgazī

Darah-ye Chihilgazi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chihilgazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chihilgazī. See Darah-ye Chihilgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chihilgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Chihilgazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90322/65.15262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:22
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chihilgazi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chihilgazi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chihilgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chihilgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chihilgazi, Afghanistan