-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chihilgazi

Map of Chihilgazi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi,Chehelgazi,Chehelgazī,Chihilgazi,Chihilgazī,Chikhil'gazi,Chikhil’gazi,Čehelgazi,چهلگزی, Chihilgazī

Chihilgazi

Welcome to the Chihilgazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihilgazī. See Chihilgazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihilgazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chihilgazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00385/64.85484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Chihilgazi
  •  
Places near Chihilgazi

Online Dating

Chihilgazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihilgazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihilgazi, Afghanistan