-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chihil Abdalan

Map of Koh-e Chihil Abdalan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chalap Dalan,Chalap Dalān,Chalpap Dalan,Chalpap Dalān,Gory Chikhil'abdalan,Gory Chikhil’abdalan,Koh-e Chihil Abdalan,Kohe Cehel Abdalan,Kohe Čehel Abdālān,Kuh-e Chehel Abdalan,Kōh-e Chihil Abdālān,Kūh-e Chehel Abdālān,کوه چهل ابدالان, Kōh-e Chihil Abdālān

Koh-e Chihil Abdalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Chihil Abdalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chihil Abdālān. See Koh-e Chihil Abdalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chihil Abdālān area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Chihil Abdalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.62861/64.40227
  • Altitude: 3902 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:33
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chihil Abdalan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chihil Abdalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Chihil Abdalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chihil Abdalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chihil Abdalan, Afghanistan