-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chartu

Map of Chartu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cartu,Chartu,Chārtū,Čārtu,Чарту,چارتو, Chārtū

Chartu

Welcome to the Chartu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārtū. See Chartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chartu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42225/65.1184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Chartu
  •  
Places near Chartu

Online Dating

Chartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chartu, Afghanistan