-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tegh-e Charmanah

Map of Tegh-e Charmanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Charmana,Tayghah-ye Charmanah,Tayghah-ye Chārmanah,Tegh-e Charmanah,Teghe Carmana,Teygh-e Charmana,Teygh-e Chārmana,Tigh-e Chaharmaneh,Tēgh-e Chārmanah,Tēghe Čārmana,Tīgh-e Chahārmaneh,تیغۀ چارمنه,تېغ چارمنه, Tēgh-e Chārmanah

Tegh-e Charmanah

Welcome to the Tegh-e Charmanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēgh-e Chārmanah. See Tegh-e Charmanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēgh-e Chārmanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tegh-e Charmanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3857/65.61826
  • Altitude: 3373 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:11
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Tegh-e Charmanah
  •  
Places near Tegh-e Charmanah

Online Dating

Tegh-e Charmanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tegh-e Charmanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tegh-e Charmanah, Afghanistan