-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah

Map of Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Charkhavaza,Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah,Taygh-e Charkhah Wāzah,Tayghah-ye Charkhah Wazah,Tayghah-ye Charkhah Wāzah,Teghe Carkhawaza,Teghe Charkhawaza,Teghe Charkhawāza,Tigh-e Chaharkhawazeh,Tēghe Čarkhawāza,Tīgh-e Chahārkhawāzeh,تیغ چرخه وازه,تیغۀ چرخه وازه, Taygh-e Charkhah Wāzah

Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah

Welcome to the Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taygh-e Charkhah Wāzah. See Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taygh-e Charkhah Wāzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.42198/64.25123
  • Altitude: 2758 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah
  •  
Places near Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah

Online Dating

Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taygh-e Charkhah Wazah, Afghanistan