-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Charadah

Map of Jar-e Charadah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Charada,Jar-e Chahardeh,Jar-e Chahārdeh,Jar-e Charada,Jar-e Charadah,Jare Carada,Jare Čarada,جر چرده, Jar-e Charadah

Jar-e Charadah

Welcome to the Jar-e Charadah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Charadah. See Jar-e Charadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Charadah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Jar-e Charadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65447/64.3267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Jar-e Charadah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Charadah
Ishturkhusp (0.2 km) Yakah Bayd (0.6 km) Gargow (0.9 km) Kushkaspī (2.2 km) Chashmah-ye Būyah (3.9 km) Siyāh Chōb (4.8 km) Binyah (6.5 km) Shākhzak (6.5 km) Barmah (6.6 km) Chashmah-ye Mīrān (7.5 km) Kichak (7.7 km) Tay Safēd (7.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūhnah (8.2 km) Kichak (8.3 km) Jowghālak (9.1 km) ‘Āshuqān (9.1 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (9.2 km) Zubār (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Charadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Charadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Charadah, Afghanistan