-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chapri Qol-e Sufla

Map of Chapri Qol-e Sufla Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capriqole Sufla,Caqriqole Sufla,Chapri Qol-e Sufla,Chaprikuli-Sufla,Chapriqowl-e Sofla,Chaprī Qōl-e Suflá,Chaprīqowl-e Soflá,Chaqriqowl-e Sofla,Chaqrīqowl-e Soflá,Čapriqole Suflā,Čaqriqole Suflā,چپری قول سفلى, Chaprī Qōl-e Suflá

Chapri Qol-e Sufla

Welcome to the Chapri Qol-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaprī Qōl-e Suflá. See Chapri Qol-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaprī Qōl-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chapri Qol-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59011/66.40786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:27
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Chapri Qol-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Chapri Qol-e Sufla

Online Dating

Chapri Qol-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapri Qol-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapri Qol-e Sufla, Afghanistan