-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chapri Qol-e `Ulya

Map of Chapri Qol-e `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capriqole `Ulya,Chapri Qol-e `Olya,Chapri Qol-e `Ulya,Chaprikuli-Ulia,Chapriqowl-e `Olya,Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Olyā,Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Ulyā,Chaprīqowl-e ‘Olyā,Čapriqole ‘Ulyā,چپری قول علیا, Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Ulyā

Chapri Qol-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Chapri Qol-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Ulyā. See Chapri Qol-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaprī Qōl-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chapri Qol-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59581/66.44465
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:33
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Chapri Qol-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Chapri Qol-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Chapri Qol-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapri Qol-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapri Qol-e `Ulya, Afghanistan