-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya

Map of Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapari-Ulia,Nawa-i-Capari `Ulya,Nawah-e Chapari `Olya,Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya,Nāwa-i-Čaparī ‘Ulyā,Nāwah-e Chāpārī ‘Olyā,Nāwah-ye Chaparī ‘Ulyā,ناوه چپری علیا, Nāwah-ye Chaparī ‘Ulyā

Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Chaparī ‘Ulyā. See Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Chaparī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37168/65.52949
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya
Chaparī (2.5 km) Sāsay (4.4 km) Chaparay (5.8 km) Sādsyah (8.5 km) Bandalak-e Safēd (8.9 km) Kīchak (8.9 km) Qaryah-ye Bāy Mōrād (9.1 km) Ābrēz (9.6 km) Pahlū Sang (10.1 km) Pas-e Takht (10.2 km) Sar Pahlū Sang (10.2 km) Qaţārsum (10.3 km) Balūchak (10.4 km) Shahnīāz (10.5 km) Sumak (11.4 km) Jōy-e Now (11.6 km) Jōy-e Now (11.6 km) Dahan-e Ganjak (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Chapari `Ulya, Afghanistan