-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chapari

Map of Chapari Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capari,Chapari,Chaparī,Chapri,Chapṟī,Chāpārī,Čapari,چپری, Chaparī

Chapari

Welcome to the Chapari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaparī. See Chapari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaparī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chapari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39263/65.51817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Chapari
  •  
Places near Chapari

Online Dating

Chapari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapari, Afghanistan