-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Map of Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Chah-e Sefid,Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd,Band-e Chāh-e Sefīd,Bande Cahe Safed,Bande Chah Safed,Bande Chāh Safēḏ,Banḏe Cāhe Safēḏ,بند چشمۀ سفید, Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd. See Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12641/65.34454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd
Awdak (4.9 km) Kurgīn (5.4 km) Sangchil (7.9 km) Qal‘ah (8.3 km) Darah (8.9 km) Tagāw-e Tāq (11.4 km) Bardayz (11.8 km) Sar-e Sar Jangal (12.3 km) Khwājah-Tund (12.7 km) Darah (13.1 km) Qal‘ah (13.7 km) Siyāh Darah (13.7 km) Sar Jangal (14.8 km) Raghazkan (15 km) Kanak (15.2 km) Deh-Ḩājī (17.2 km) Safēdak (17.4 km) Tagābşūf (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Chashmah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan