-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chinah-ye Safayd

Map of Chinah-ye Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Safed,Chah-e Sefid,Chinah-ye Safayd,Chāh-e Sefīd,Chīnah-ye Safayd,Cāhe Safēḏ,چینۀ سفید, Chīnah-ye Safayd

Chinah-ye Safayd

Welcome to the Chinah-ye Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah-ye Safayd. See Chinah-ye Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah-ye Safayd area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Chinah-ye Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74069/65.12619
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Chinah-ye Safayd
  •  
Places near Chinah-ye Safayd
Chīnah-ye Safēd (0 km) Kōrow (0.7 km) Nuh Hālah (1.3 km) Khwājah Bāy (2.8 km) Jamāl (3.7 km) Kalagay (4.8 km) Chāghān (5 km) Tōrmah (5.4 km) Angūrak (6.4 km) Sōkhtah (6.6 km) Shāh Jōy (6.8 km) Jūghōlak (7.2 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Ramah (8 km) Dahān-e Jamāl (8.1 km) Dahān-e Pushturuq (8.3 km) Dahān-e Mamadarghān (8.5 km) Astarghanah (8.5 km) Nayak (8.8 km)

Online Dating

Chinah-ye Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah-ye Safayd, Afghanistan