Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chahar Sadah

Map of Chahar Sadah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsada,Cahāṟsaḏa,Chahar Sadah,Chahār Sadah,چهار سده, Chahār Sadah

Chahar Sadah

Welcome to the Chahar Sadah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Sadah. See Chahar Sadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Sadah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chahar Sadah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chahar Sadah
Places near Chahar Sadah

Online Dating

Chahar Sadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Sadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Sadah, Afghanistan