-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Jonak

Map of Chashmah-ye Jonak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Jonak,Cas̄ma-i-Jōnak,Chashmah-ye Jonak,Chashmah-ye Jōnak,Cheshmeh-ye Junak,Cheshmeh-ye Jūnak,چشمۀ جونک, Chashmah-ye Jōnak

Chashmah-ye Jonak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jonak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jōnak. See Chashmah-ye Jonak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jōnak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jonak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62825/64.9485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jonak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jonak
Chashmah-ye Jōnak (0 km) Darah-ye Şafar (1.9 km) Lashkarah (2.1 km) Tayl-e Ghōrī (2.6 km) Khwājah Sowz Pōsh (3.1 km) Jar-e Surkh (3.3 km) Khar Murdah-ye Bālā (3.4 km) Kharah-ye Kushkak (3.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (4 km) Hazārah Gak (4.8 km) Khar Murdah (4.9 km) Lashkarah (5 km) Shāh Baydak-e Bālā (5.1 km) Zarā Murdah (5.7 km) Iskīchah (5.7 km) Shāh Baydak-e Pā’īn (5.9 km) Khāristān (6 km) Ghālak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jonak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jonak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jonak, Afghanistan