-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Howar

Map of Chashmah-ye Howar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Hawar,Chashmah-ye Howar,Chashmah-ye Howār,Chashmayi-Khavar,Cheshmeh-ye Hawar,Cheshmeh-ye Hawār,Čašma-i-Hawār,چشمۀ هوار, Chashmah-ye Howār

Chashmah-ye Howar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Howar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Howār. See Chashmah-ye Howar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Howār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Chashmah-ye Howar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58653/64.91913
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Howar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Howar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Howar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Howar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Howar, Afghanistan