Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Buyah

Map of Chashmah-ye Buyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Buya,Chashmah-ye Buyah,Chashmah-ye Būyah,Chashmayi-Buya,Cheshmeh-ye Buyeh,Cheshmeh-ye Būyeh,Čašma-i-Būya,چشمۀ بویا, Chashmah-ye Būyah

Chashmah-ye Buyah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Buyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Būyah. See Chashmah-ye Buyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Būyah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Chashmah-ye Buyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Buyah
Places near Chashmah-ye Buyah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Buyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Buyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Buyah, Afghanistan