-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Rod-e Buti

Map of Rod-e Buti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Buti,Rode Buti,Rud-e Bowti,Rud-e Buti,Rōd-e Būtī,Rūd-e Bowtī,Rūd-e Būti,رود بوتی,Ṟōḏe Būti, Rōd-e Būtī

Rod-e Buti

Welcome to the Rod-e Buti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Būtī. See Rod-e Buti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Būtī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Rod-e Buti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41855/63.69008
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:02
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Rod-e Buti
  •  
Places near Rod-e Buti

Online Dating

Rod-e Buti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Buti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Buti, Afghanistan