-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Buti

Map of Buti Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buti,Būti,Būtī,بوتی, Būtī

Buti

Welcome to the Buti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būtī. See Buti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būtī area. This placemark was added 2002-10-24.

Map of Buti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41366/63.70426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Buti
  •  
Places near Buti

Online Dating

Buti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buti, Afghanistan