-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bona

Map of Bona Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bona,Buna,Bōnā,Būnā,بونا, Bona

Bona

Welcome to the Bona google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bona. See Bona photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bona area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bona
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59491/63.35232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Bona
  •  
Places near Bona

Online Dating

Bona Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bona, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bona, Afghanistan