-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bolday

Map of Bolday Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolday,Bulday,Bōlday,Bōlḏay,Būlday,بولدی, Bōlday

Bolday

Welcome to the Bolday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlday. See Bolday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlday area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Bolday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93464/65.35393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Bolday
  •  
Places near Bolday
Bōlday (0 km) Māndêh (1.1 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (1.2 km) Surkh Alwān (1.8 km) Angūrak (3.3 km) Parparī (4 km) Khanjar (4.3 km) Sar-e Parparī (4.4 km) Dowlat (6 km) Saybak (6.4 km) Saybak (6.8 km) Sūr Ghōlak (7 km) Dahān-e Saybak (7 km) Ātōsang (7.3 km) Sar-e Maqşūd (7.5 km) Shibar (7.8 km) Āb Parān (8.5 km) Khushkak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Bolday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolday, Afghanistan