-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bughristan

Map of Bughristan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bughrestan,Bughristan,Bughristān,Bughṟestān,بغرستان, Bughristān

Bughristan

Welcome to the Bughristan google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughristān. See Bughristan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughristān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bughristan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.76385/63.655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:36
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Bughristan
  •  
Places near Bughristan

Online Dating

Bughristan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bughristan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughristan, Afghanistan