-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Buraz Bilang

Map of Buraz Bilang Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boraz Belang,Boṟāz Belang,Buraz Bilang,Burāz Bilang,براز بلنگ, Burāz Bilang

Buraz Bilang

Welcome to the Buraz Bilang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burāz Bilang. See Buraz Bilang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burāz Bilang area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Buraz Bilang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51572/63.83905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Buraz Bilang
  •  
Places near Buraz Bilang

Online Dating

Buraz Bilang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buraz Bilang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buraz Bilang, Afghanistan