Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bayd Now

Map of Bayd Now Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Naw,Bayd Now,Bayd Nāw,Bednau,Bednaw,Bid Now,Bēḏnaw,Bīd Now,بید نو, Bayd Now

Bayd Now

Welcome to the Bayd Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Now. See Bayd Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bayd Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:23
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bayd Now
Places near Bayd Now

Online Dating

Bayd Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayd Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Now, Afghanistan