-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bayd-e Ghorian

Map of Bayd-e Ghorian Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd-e Ghorian,Bayd-e Ghōrīān,Bede Ghoryan,Bedi-Gor'yan,Bedi-Gor’yan,Bid-e Ghurian,Bēḏe Ghōṟyān,Bīd-e Ghūrīān,بید غوریان, Bayd-e Ghōrīān

Bayd-e Ghorian

Welcome to the Bayd-e Ghorian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd-e Ghōrīān. See Bayd-e Ghorian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd-e Ghōrīān area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Bayd-e Ghorian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91054/64.4183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Bayd-e Ghorian
  •  
Places near Bayd-e Ghorian

Online Dating

Bayd-e Ghorian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd-e Ghorian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd-e Ghorian, Afghanistan