-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bibiay

Map of Bibiay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bibiay,Bibiya,Bībīyā,Bībīāy,بی بییا,بیبیای, Bibiay

Bibiay

Welcome to the Bibiay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bibiay. See Bibiay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bibiay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bibiay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41264/64.89125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Bibiay
  •  
Places near Bibiay
Bibiay (0 km) Nādānak (1.8 km) Khowājgān (4 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (4.4 km) Kisarak (4.5 km) Dahan-e Nādānak (4.6 km) Dahan-e Bībīān (4.6 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.2 km) Qishlāq-e Uzbak (5.7 km) Sang Chalāh (5.9 km) Gargī (6.1 km) Khalāwak (6.2 km) Darah (6.2 km) Salmīn-e ‘Ulyā (8.4 km) Salmīn-e Suflá (8.7 km) Amrutak (8.8 km) Ikhtiyārdī (9 km) Siyāh Khārak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Bibiay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bibiay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bibiay, Afghanistan