-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Baysarak

Map of Koh-e Baysarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Besarak,Koh-e Baysarak,Kohe Besarak,Kohe Bēsaṟak,Kuh-e Besarak,Kuh-e Bisarak,Kōh-e Baysarak,Kūh-e Bēsarak,Kūh-e Bīsarak, Kōh-e Baysarak

Koh-e Baysarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baysarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baysarak. See Koh-e Baysarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baysarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Baysarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58806/66.59417
  • Altitude: 3623 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:24
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baysarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baysarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Baysarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baysarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baysarak, Afghanistan