-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Tagaw-e Birinji

Map of Tagaw-e Birinji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Birindzhi,Tagab-e Berenji,Tagaw-e Birinji,Tagawe Berenji,Tagāb-e Berenjī,Tagāw-e Birinjī,Tagāwe Beṟenji,تگاو برنجی, Tagāw-e Birinjī

Tagaw-e Birinji

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Birinji google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Birinjī. See Tagaw-e Birinji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Birinjī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tagaw-e Birinji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15265/64.81823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Birinji
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Birinji
Jar-e Ramaẕān (2.4 km) Dū Laīnah (3 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (4.7 km) Sangī (4.8 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (5 km) Gird-Hōlang (5.3 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (5.9 km) Birinjī (6.2 km) Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (7.9 km) Khushnow (8 km) Shēlah-ye Gulistān (8.9 km) Galah Bayd (10 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.2 km) Chashmah-ye Safēd (10.8 km) Ghārak-e ‘Ulyā (12.5 km) Madḩan (13.4 km) Shahīdān (13.7 km) Shākh Jōy (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Birinji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Birinji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Birinji, Afghanistan