Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Binyah

Map of Binyah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benya,Benyah,Bin'ya,Binyah,Bin’ya,بنیه, Binyah


Welcome to the Binyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Binyah. See Binyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Binyah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Binyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Binyah
Places near Binyah

Online Dating

Binyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Binyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binyah, Afghanistan