-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Belji Kowtal

Map of Belji Kowtal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bilji Pass,Kotal Bilji, Beljī Kowtal

Belji Kowtal

Welcome to the Belji Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Beljī Kowtal. See Belji Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Beljī Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Belji Kowtal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55/64.05
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:45
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Belji Kowtal
  •  
Places near Belji Kowtal

Online Dating

Belji Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Belji Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Belji Kowtal, Afghanistan