-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Biland Gadrod

Map of Biland Gadrod Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beland Gadrod,Beland Gadrud,Beland Gādrūd,Belanḏ Gāḏṟōḏ,Biland Gadrod,Biland Gādrōd,بلند گادرود, Biland Gādrōd

Biland Gadrod

Welcome to the Biland Gadrod google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Gādrōd. See Biland Gadrod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Gādrōd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Biland Gadrod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90831/63.72962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Biland Gadrod
  •  
Places near Biland Gadrod

Online Dating

Biland Gadrod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Gadrod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Gadrod, Afghanistan