-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Bayda

Map of Jar-e Bayda Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beda,Jar-e Bayda,Jar-e Baydā,Jar-e Bida,Jar-e Bīdā,Jare Beda,Jaṟe Bēḏā,جر بیدا, Jar-e Baydā

Jar-e Bayda

Welcome to the Jar-e Bayda google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Baydā. See Jar-e Bayda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Baydā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jar-e Bayda
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1718/64.6071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:02
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Bayda
  •  
Places near Jar-e Bayda

Online Dating

Jar-e Bayda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Bayda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Bayda, Afghanistan