-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Baytur

Map of Shaylah-ye Baytur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baytur,Sela-i Baytur,Shaylah-ye Baytur,Shaylah-ye Baytūr,Shelah-e Baytowr,Shelah-e Baytur,Shēlah-e Baytowr,Shēlah-e Baytūr,Šēla-i Baytūr,شیلۀ بیتور, Shaylah-ye Baytūr

Shaylah-ye Baytur

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Baytur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Baytūr. See Shaylah-ye Baytur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Baytūr area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Shaylah-ye Baytur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89654/64.34994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Baytur
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Baytur

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Baytur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Baytur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Baytur, Afghanistan