Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Bayankha

Map of Bayankha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baianha,Bayankha,Baīānhā,بیانها, Bayankha


Welcome to the Bayankha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayankha. See Bayankha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayankha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bayankha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Bayankha
Places near Bayankha

Online Dating

Bayankha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayankha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayankha, Afghanistan